Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, NETHERTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+14.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+99.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2SA
← Back to All Properties