Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LINDLEY MOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+177.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3RT
← Back to All Properties