Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THOMAS STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.8%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+282.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3JJ
← Back to All Properties