4, FINSTOCK GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£319,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+177.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£319,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+8.1%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1