Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DALKEITH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+34.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+111.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SS
← Back to All Properties