Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AMBERLEY AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,250
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£77,250
-10.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6EZ
← Back to All Properties