Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOW LODGE, 5, LOW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£404,460
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£79,460 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£404,460
+24.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£79,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 August 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3PE
← Back to All Properties