354, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.3%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+327.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+36.1%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1