Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,300
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,300
+4.4%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+138.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UQ
← Back to All Properties