Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARPES ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+43.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7QL
← Back to All Properties