Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ATKINSON STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
-7.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+31.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+213.3%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8AT
← Back to All Properties