Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SELMAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,000
+2.2%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+17.1%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6JS
← Back to All Properties