Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FRENCH STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+98.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
-29.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+162.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 6 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3DU
← Back to All Properties