Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLEATOR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+0.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+447.6%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9TZ
← Back to All Properties