52, VICTORIA AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+110.5%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+45.4%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1