21, RYEBURN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£119,000+35.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1