Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LONGWOOD COPSE LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+13.2%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+9.5%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,995
Sold on 18 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7FD
← Back to All Properties