Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BRUNEL HOUSE, POUND LANE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,951 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
-9.6%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,250
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3SU
← Back to All Properties