33, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+146.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+108.6%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£36,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,560
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1