Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEEMING OLD LODGE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+14.8%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,500
+149.7%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 0JJ
← Back to All Properties