Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+85.6%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+63.4%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties