Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
-7.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+19.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 7 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties