37, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000-12.5%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995-7.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1