Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CRAIGSIDE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+89.0%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+84.1%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,600
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 7JL
← Back to All Properties