Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, KENWOOD GRANGE, 20, ALBERT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+26.2%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,926 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,074
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0LE
← Back to All Properties