Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ELM ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+26.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£460,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£438,000
+57.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+75.3%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3NB
← Back to All Properties