Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, KINGSWAY, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4DG
← Back to All Properties