APARTMENT 109, COLLEGE HOUSE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+3.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-14.6%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1