13, HORNCHURCH SQUARE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+12.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,250+7.7%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1