Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, YEATS CLOSE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+232.6%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5HY
← Back to All Properties