16, CARSINGTON WATER, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+34.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1