Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BARRINGTON DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+115.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0BN
← Back to All Properties