Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£177,500
-6.6%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties