FLAT 45, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+3.1%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+24.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,550
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1