Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WESTOVER ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,950
+29.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3DU
← Back to All Properties