Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ERNEST STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+29.6%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+233.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+73.3%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3HZ
← Back to All Properties