Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,950
+7.4%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+5.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,700
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties