Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, IVY WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+60.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£89,000
+2.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,500
+6.8%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000
-0.6%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+30.4%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+83.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+51.1%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PW
← Back to All Properties