Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LONGSHIPS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+61.7%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+34.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SL
← Back to All Properties