Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEADOW CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+104.6%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 7 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PB
← Back to All Properties