Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MARINE PARADE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+171.8%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RD
← Back to All Properties