11, TRILBY STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+206.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+13.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1