Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KNOWLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
-32.1%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+226.2%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9RX
← Back to All Properties