Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, BARTHOLOMEW STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+97.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+108.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5BS
← Back to All Properties