Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WYBERTON LOW ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+21.8%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+23.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+196.3%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7RF
← Back to All Properties