Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, PETER STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£163,000
+12.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+6.2%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8EX
← Back to All Properties