122, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4PQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+23.0%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+8.6%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+107.5%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,250+22.2%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+9.0%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1