Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NORFOLK CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+54.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+45.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+18.7%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2ST
← Back to All Properties