54, MEADOW WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.6%
Price Change
+£185,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+266.6%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Detached
+£185,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,550
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1