Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HEATON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+14.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+173.0%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1HH
← Back to All Properties